מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem)
Company details
Active
- my_locationNess Ziona
- languagemayakedem.com
Free · no obligation · under a minute
Why HolyMove
- Real, listed companies
- Fast, free quotes
- No obligation
- Moving with a soul
About מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem)
Interior designer with an office in Ness Ziona offering custom residential and commercial design in central Israel.
Through HolyMove you can request a free, no-obligation quote from מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) and connect with them directly — and add other move services (moving, cleaning, packing, handyman, painting, home organizing, interior design and junk removal) to handle your whole move in one place.
Location 📍 ~9,776 km from you
Approximate location — city center · Ness Ziona
Frequently asked questions
Is מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) a real, listed company?
Yes. מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) is a real company listed on HolyMove — request a free quote and connect with them directly.
Where is מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) located?
מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) is based in Ness Ziona.
What services does מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem) offer?
Through HolyMove you can request a free quote from מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem), and add moving, packing, cleaning, handyman, painting, home organizing, interior design and junk removal for your whole move.
How do I get a quote from מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem)?
Click "Get a quote" on this page, tell us a few details, and you will get a free, no-obligation estimate — usually within minutes.
Get a quote from מאיה קדם (Maya Kedem)
Tell us about your move and get a free, no-obligation quote. Takes less than a minute.
Get a quote from this companyDirectory listing
- Status: Active
- Ness Ziona
Is this your company?
Claim this page and get quote requests sent straight to you — free.
Claim this page and get quote requests sent straight to you — free.