Home Find Pros Price Guide Get a Quote Become a Pro Login Sign up

GO MINI'S

Company details
USDOT# 1552218 Active
  • my_locationBlaine, MN
  • verified_userUSDOT-verified carrier
Get a quote
Free · no obligation · under a minute
Why HolyMove
  • Real, listed companies
  • Fast, free quotes
  • No obligation
  • Moving with a soul
About GO MINI'S

Based in Blaine, MN, GO MINI'S is a USDOT-registered moving and storage provider operating under USDOT# 1552218.

From local apartment moves to long-distance relocations, GO MINI'S handles residential and commercial moving needs. Common offerings range from full-service packing and loading to furniture disassembly, transport and storage. Through the HolyMove network you can also add packing, unpacking, storage and cleaning, so your entire move is handled in one place.

When comparing movers, it's worth confirming active USDOT registration, proof of insurance, and a clear written estimate — the basics that protect your belongings on moving day.

GO MINI'S is based in Blaine, MN and works with customers across nearby communities. Because it holds active USDOT authority, you can verify its registration at any time using USDOT# 1552218.

From small studio moves to large family relocations across state lines, the scope of each job varies with the customer's needs around Blaine, MN.

Ready to move? Request a free, no-obligation quote from GO MINI'S on HolyMove — share your moving date, home size and ZIP codes, and you'll see an estimated price and route in under a minute.

Location 📍 ~632 miles from you
Approximate location — city center · Blaine, MN
Frequently asked questions
Is GO MINI'S a licensed moving company?
Yes. GO MINI'S is registered with the U.S. Department of Transportation under USDOT# 1552218, and its registration is active.
Where is GO MINI'S located?
GO MINI'S is based in Blaine, MN.
What services does GO MINI'S offer?
Through HolyMove you can request a free quote from GO MINI'S, and add moving, packing, cleaning, handyman, painting, home organizing, interior design and junk removal for your whole move.
How do I get a quote from GO MINI'S?
Click "Get a quote" on this page, tell us a few details, and you will get a free, no-obligation estimate — usually within minutes.
Get a quote from GO MINI'S

Tell us about your move and get a free, no-obligation quote. Takes less than a minute.

Get a quote from this company
Directory listing
  • USDOT# 1552218
  • Status: Active
  • Blaine, MN
Is this your company?
Claim this page and get quote requests sent straight to you — free.