Canada Moving
Company details
Active
- my_locationWestmount, Quebec
- languagecanadamoving.com
Free · no obligation · under a minute
Why HolyMove
- Real, listed companies
- Fast, free quotes
- No obligation
- Moving with a soul
About Canada Moving
Greater Montreal branch of national mover Canada Moving offering residential, office and overseas moves; states CAM membership.
Through HolyMove you can request a free, no-obligation moving quote from Canada Moving and connect with them directly.
Location 📍 ~982 km from you
Approximate location — city center · Westmount, Quebec
Frequently asked questions
Is Canada Moving a real, listed company?
Yes. Canada Moving is a real company listed on HolyMove — request a free quote and connect with them directly.
Where is Canada Moving located?
Canada Moving is based in Westmount, Quebec.
What services does Canada Moving offer?
Through HolyMove you can request a free quote from Canada Moving, and add moving, packing, cleaning, handyman, painting, home organizing, interior design and junk removal for your whole move.
How do I get a quote from Canada Moving?
Click "Get a quote" on this page, tell us a few details, and you will get a free, no-obligation estimate — usually within minutes.
Get a quote from Canada Moving
Tell us about your move and get a free, no-obligation quote. Takes less than a minute.
Get a quote from this companyDirectory listing
- Status: Active
- Westmount, Quebec
Is this your company?
Claim this page and get quote requests sent straight to you — free.
Claim this page and get quote requests sent straight to you — free.